亞利桑那州亞美協會 » 亞利桑那, 亞洲, 太平洋島民, 文化, 團結, 教育, 移民, 業, 健康, 人性化服務, 公民權, 推廣, 人道主義

刊頭頭

AAAA Honorary Council

Outstanding Citizen Awardrecipients

Filipino – 馬里貝爾迪拉德 – 2014

Indonesian – 博士. Joseph (Andy) Soesilo – 2014

Chinese – 博士. Karen J. Leong – 2009

KoreanYoosun and Youmi Shin – 2009

Japanese – 戴安娜Larowe – 2009

VietnameseThan Mai-Le – 2009

ChineseAZ Chinese Arts Academy – 2009

Indian – 博士. Krishnan Bala – 2009

FilipinoBoeing Asian American Professional Association – 2009

Chinese – 博士. Mai-Lon Wong – 2008

Indian – 女士. 試想Batni – 2008

FilipinoMr. Leonardo Aromin – -2008

IndianMr. Sanjay Krishnamurthy – 2008

Taiwanese – 博士. Terrence Wiley – 2008

Indian – 女士. Smitha Ramakrishna – 2007

Filipino – 博士. Patricio F. Reyes – 2007

TaiwaneseTzu Chi Foundation – 2007

Joaquin C. Diaz – 2007

PublicThe Arizona Republic – 2007

IndonesianMr. Aemilia B. M. Teguh – 2007

JapaneseEsther Vandecar & Ken Koshio – 2006

ChineseEddie Yue – 2006

Pakistani – 博士. Syed A. Naqvi – 2006

Indian – 博士. Vasudeva Atluri – 2006

Filipino – 瑪麗狡詐 – 2005

ChineseTony Kao – 2005

Filipino博士. Conrad Roy Ballecer2003

JapaneseMr. Robert Chavez Corella2003

Pakistani女士. Zarina Jaffer2003

Indian博士. Ram R. Krishna2003

Chinese女士. Anna Lee2003

Chinese女士. Wen Chyi Chiu2002

FilipinoMr. Nagaran Ricardo2002

Indian博士. Hara P. Misra2002

Japanese女士. Doris Asano2002

PakistaniMr. Fidai Rajab Ali2002

ChineseMr. KC Tang – 2001

FilipinoMr. Vicente C. Camua, Jr. – 2001

IndianFood for the Hungry, 斯科茨代爾 – 2001

Japanese – 女士. Toshika Chavers – 2001

KoreanMr. James Anyil Rhee – 2001

PakistaniMr. Sardar Babar – 2001

JapaneseMrs. Marilyn Inoshita Tang – 2000

PakistaniMr. Yousuf Bhuvads – 2000

ChineseMr. Fred Ong – 2000

Filipino – 博士. Doroteo Federis, Jr. – 2000

KoreanMr. Keun Young Lee – 2000

Indian – 女士. Asha Gopal – 2000

LaotianPrincess Samsongoune – 2000

VietnameseMr. John Gray – 1999

Chinese – 女士. Lin Ling Lee – 1999

KoreanMr. Michael Ahn – 1999

JapaneseMr. Masaji Inoshita – 1999

FilipinoMrs. Loberna C. Monzon-Dinglasan – 1999

IndianMr. Dasrath Das – 1998

KoreanMrs. MiYoung Gallagher – 1998

FilipinoMr. Philip Trainer – 1998

ChineseMrs. Norma Yee – 1998

JapaneseMrs. Kathy Inoshita – 1998

IndianMr. Munnu Bajpai – 1997

KoreanMr. Thomas Chun – 1997

FilipinoMr. Vicente Enciso – 1997

JapaneseMr. Thomas Kadomoto – 1997

ChineseMr. John Yee – 1997

KoreanMrs. Chong Burns – 1996

IndianMr. 阿肖克耆那教 – 1996

FilipinoMrs. Justina Lemme – 1996

ChineseMr. Albert Ong – 1996

PublicMr. Benny Stilman and Mrs. Annie Stilman – 1996

JapaneseMrs. Masako Takiguchi – 1996

JapaneseMr. Joe Allman – 1995

KoreanMr. Young B. Lee – 1995

FilipinoMrs. BEA查韋斯 – 1995

IndianMr. Chellam Jeevandam – 1995

ChineseMrs. Annie White – 1995

ThaiRev. Phramaha Winai Booncham – 1994

IndianMr. K.N. Jagannath – 1994

JapaneseMr. Hiro Nomura – 1994

ChineseMr. Garry Ong – 1994

LaoMr. Bandith Pholphiboun – 1994

IndianMr. Gutam Shah – 1994

FilipinoMr. Luis Tan – 1994

ChineseMrs. Mai Young – 1994

Distinguished Leadership Award

ChineseMr. 林利豪 – 1999

Youth of the Year

MalaysianMr. Mitchell Tay – 1999